Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Prinzenpaar

Narrhalla-Ex-Prinzenpaare
  • 1951/53 Max I.  und Betty I. Wüst, Haselmühl
  • 1954 Ernesto I.  u. Ernestine I. Buberl, Haselmühl die beiden Sportlerprinzenpaare des ASV Haselmühl

 

Narrhalla-Prinzenpaare

  • 1955 Ludwig I. u. Schorschi I. Wittig, Kümmersbruck
  • 1956 Bruno I. u. Erika I. Keuchl, Haselmühl
  • 1957 Herbert I. u. Marianne I. Wüst, Haselmühl
  • 1958 Hugo I. u. Anni I. Friedrich, Haselmühl
  • 1959 Andi I. u. Erni I.  Hierold, Haselmühl
  • 1960 Oskar I. u. Ria I. Hirsch, Haselmühl
  • 1961 Ludwig II. u. Martha I. Wutz, Haselmühl
  • 1962 Alfred I. u. Olga I. Eichenseer, Haselmühl
  • 1963 Richard I. u. Hertha I. Karnahl, Haselmühl
  • 1964 Hugo II. Friedrich, Haselmühl u. Ruth I. Dietrich, Amberg
  • 1965 Dieter I. Andersch, Ammersricht u. Karin I. Skoruppa, Haselmühl
  • 1966 Willi I. u. Ingrid I. Freitag, Ammersricht
  • 1967 Gerd I. u. Anita I. Grajewski, Amberg
  • 1968 Georg I. u. Elsa I. Kiener, Amberg
  • 1969 Georg II. Dotzler, Kümmersbruck u. Toni I. Vitzthum, Amberg
  • 1970 Karl-Heinz I. Kuchenreuther, K´bruck u. Eleonore I. Schmidbauer, Eglsee
  • 1971 Robert I. u. Marianne II. Günther, Amberg
  • 1972 Hermann I. u. Marianne III. Graf, Haselmühl
  • 1973 Norbert I. u. Adelheid I. Janas, Kümmersbruck
  • 1974 Klaus-Jörg I. u. Gisela I. Hartmann, Aschach
  • 1975 Gerhard I. u. Helga I. Dörfler, Kümmersbruck
  • 1976 Peter I. Frei, Amberg u. Siglinde I. Birner, Haselmühl
  • 1977 Herbert II. Olbrich, Amberg u. Monika I. Paris, Haselmühl
  • 1978 Dieter II. Gerstacker, Amberg u. Beate I. Wüst, Haselmühl
  • 1979 Lenz I. u. Christl I. Flierl, Ebermannsdorf
  • 1980 Wolfgang I. Graf, Amberg u. Gabi I. Müller, Amberg
  • 1981 Hans I. u. Monika II. Weigl, Amberg
  • 1982 Willi II. u. Edith I. Breitkopf, Kümmersbruck
  • 1983 Joachim I. Finkbeiner, Amberg u. Johanna I. Greiler, Köfering
  • 1984 Günther I. Lasser, Amberg u. Karin I. Rösel, Amberg
  • 1985 Dieter III. Kuchenreuther, Amberg u. Angelika I. Schnerr, Gärmersdorf
  • 1986 Franz I. Völlinger, Kümmersbruck u. Manuela I. Kugler, Amberg
  • 1987 Bertram I. Streber, Amberg u. Ulrike I. Gehr, Amberg
  • 1988 Willi III. Flegel-Hübsch, Amberg u. Claudia I. Heinze, Haselmühl
  • 1989 Toni I. u. Marion I. Pöllath, Amberg
  • 1990 Manfred I. Schmidt, Reichenschwand u. Martina I. Vilser, Amberg
  • 1991 Dieter IV. u. Claudia II. Streber, Kümmersbruck
  • 1992 Klaus I. Brösamle u. Sonja I. Kinast, Reichenschwand
  • 1993 Willi IV. und Lisa I. Preuß, Amberg
  • 1994 Reinhold I. Erdelt, Amberg u. Sabine I. Wichmann, Kümmersbruck
  • 1995 Erich I. Dömel, Amberg u. Doris I. Westermeier, Amberg
  • 1996 Klaus II. Lassen, Haselmühl u. Michaela I. Szumlewski, Amberg
  • 1997 Werner I. u. Silvia I. Wunschel, Haselmühl
  • 1998 Michael I. Hubickyj, Amberg u. Sabine II. Hartmann, Aschach
  • 1999 Günther II.  u. Ute I. Kirschner, Amberg
  • 2000 Jürgen I. und Andrea I. Reindl, Amberg
  • 2001 Matthias I. Graf und Bianca I. Schmidt, Hahnbach
  • 2002 Jürgen II. Burandt, Köfering und Kerstin I. Wehner, Köfering
  • 2003  Gerald I. und Andrea II. Heise, Kümmersbruck
  • 2004  Erwin I. und Maria I. Vierl, Rieden
  • 2005 Marco I. Wiesner, Amberg und Bianca II. Krollius, Hahnbach
  • 2006 Matthias II. Leitner und Manuela II. Seegerer, Kümmersbruck
  • 2007 Florian I. Wichmann, Kümmersbruck und Jessica I. Schenker, Amberg
  • 2008 Stefan I. Ertl und Jessica II. Unglaub, Amberg
  • 2009 Michael II. und Silke I. Streber, Kümmersbruck
  • 2010 Michael III. und Manuela III. Lassen, Kümmersbruck
  • 2011 Tobias I. Baumann, Kümmersbruck und Carina I. Höll, Amberg
  • 2012 Matthias III. Ludwig und Carolin I. Helleder, Ebermannsdorf
  • 2013 Jürgen III. und Andrea III. Wieczorek, Amberg
  • 2014 Stephan II. Horst, Kümmersbruck und Manuela IV. Wagner, Amberg
  • 2015 Markus I. Windisch, Amberg und Michaela II. Krüger, Ebermannsdorf
  • 2016 Tobias II. und Julia I. Legat, Kümmersbruck
  • 2017 Helmut I. und Denise I. Forster, Ebermannsdorf
  • 2018 Florian II. Herteis, Kümmersbruck und Victoria I. Cholodov, Amberg
  • 2019 Norman I. Heise, Kümmersbruck und Stefanie I. Köper, Kümmersbruck

 

Ex-Kinder-Prinzenpaar

  • 1993 Patrick I. Zimmermann, Amberg  und Carina I. Szumlewski, Amberg
  • 1994 Sebastian I. Hauer, Theuern und Elena I. Wittmann, Amberg
  • 1995 Fabian I. Jäger, Ebermannsdorf und Christine I. Hartmann, Aschach
  • 1996 Florian I. Wichmann, Kümmersbruck und Sarah I. Weiß, Kümmersbruck
  • 1997 Fabian II. Schwab, Stefanie I. Wunschel, Kümmersbruck
  • 1998 Oliver I. Lieder, Amberg und Samanta I. Schuster, Amberg
  • 1999 Michael I. Vierl u. Marika I. Edenharter
  • 2000 Marco I. Krollius  und  Rebecca I. Krollius, Hahnbach
  • 2001 Kevin I. Dörfler, Schwend und Lisa I. Stoll, Amberg
  • 2002 Patrick II. Hoffmann  und  Vanessa I. Schenker, Amberg
  • 2003 Michael II. Gürtler  und  Jasmin I. Pohl, Kümmersbruck
  • 2004 Felix I. Strahl, Amberg   und Selina I. Roggenhofer, K´bruck
  • 2005 Norman I. Heise  und  Patricia I. Graf,  Kümmersbruck
  • 2006 Patrick III. Hanel, K´bruck  und  Lisa II. Strahl, Amberg
  • 2007 Nico I. Dörfler, Schwend und Celina II. Schenker, Abg.
  • 2008 Maximilian I. Fried  und  Anna-Sophie I. Klein, Amberg
  • 2009 Max I. Weidlich  und  Maresa I. Weidlich, Amberg
  • 2010 Luca I. Rohrwild  und  Theresa I. Schwab, Amberg
  • 2011 Lukas I. Baumer  und  Alena I. Pirzer, Penkhof
  • 2012 Nico II. Wiehrl  und  Sophia I. Schwab, Amberg
  • 2013 Steven I. Mayer  und  Maya I. Maier, Kümmersbruck
  • 2014 Nico III. Wiehrl  und  Lilly I. Strahl, Amberg
  • 2015 Leon I. Hellebrand  und  Luisa I. Pirner, Kümmersbruck
  • 2016 Ben I. Scharl und Emely I. Agbavon, Kümmersbruck
  • 2017 Florian II. Käßner und Lara I. Pirner, Kümmersbruck
  • 2018 Leon II. Donhauser und Mia I. Peterlein, Ebermannsdorf
  • 2019 Lukas II. Wendl, Amberg und Evelyn I. Donhauser, Ebermannsdorf